Italicized stations are either under construction, not yet operational, or have been closed. |
|
---|
Line 1 | |
---|
Line 2 | |
---|
Line 6 | - Niog
- Bacoor City Hall
- San Nicolas
- Daang Hari
- Alabang
- San Pedro
- La Salle
- Governor's Drive
|
---|
|
|
|
---|
Line 3 | |
---|
Line 4 | - EDSA
- Meralco
- Tiendecitas
- Rosario
- Saint Joseph
- Cainta
- Tikling
- Manila East Road
- Taytay
|
---|
Line 7 | |
---|
Line 8 | - University Avenue
- Timog
- A. Roces
- G. Araneta
- Banawe
- Welcome Rotonda
- Antipolo Street
- University of Santo Tomas
- Lerma
|
---|
MMS | |
---|
|
|
|
---|
Metro Commuter Line | |
---|
North–South Commuter Railway | |
---|
|
|
Other lines |
---|
MkTr | - EDSA
- Ayala Triangle
- Buendia
- Circuit
- Makati City Hall
- Rockwell
- Guadalupe
- University of Makati
- Kalayaan
- Sampaguita
|
---|
|
|
|